Splash into Summer- Beachfront Condo @ the new Encantame Towers Resort
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Splash into Summer- Beachfront Condo @ the new Encantame Towers Resort
- Fishing
- Windsurfing
- Hiking
- Diving
- Horseback riding
- Snorkeling
- Beachfront
- Beach
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Laundry
- Ironing service
- Express check-in/out
- Concierge
- Private check-in/out
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Swimming pool
- Outdoor furniture
- Outdoor fireplace
- Smoke alarms
- Fire extinguishers
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- First aid kits available
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 11:00.
Splash into Summer- Beachfront Condo @ the new Encantame Towers Resort features a single room type: Vacation Home.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
Hotel staff at Splash into Summer- Beachfront Condo @ the new Encantame Towers Resort provide assistance in English and Spanish.
The accommodation is located at Playa Encanto, Derecho 11 Ext 355, Puerto Peñasco, Mexico.
Prices at Splash into Summer- Beachfront Condo @ the new Encantame Towers Resort vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
Splash into Summer- Beachfront Condo @ the new Encantame Towers Resort has a seasonal outdoor swimming pool.
Splash into Summer- Beachfront Condo @ the new Encantame Towers Resort offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.


















































